Bieżący tydzień:
9 września - 15 września
Poniedziałek
Wtorek
Środa
Czwartek
Piątek
J. niemiecki
3 ACF_niem_pocz - Sych G. (14)
3 ACF_niem_pocz - Sych G. (14)
W-f
3 F - Żelechowska M. (Sw)
3 F - Żelechowska M. (Sw)
J. niemiecki
3 ACF_niem_pocz - Sych G. (14)
3 ACF_niem_pocz - Sych G. (14)
Zajęcia w bibliotece
3 F_bez_rel - Czauderna-Gałka A. (Cz)
3 F_bez_rel - Czauderna-Gałka A. (Cz)
Religia
3 F_rel - Kuchejda K. (07)
3 F_rel - Kuchejda K. (07)
Religia
3 F_rel - Kuchejda K. (07)
3 F_rel - Kuchejda K. (07)
Fizyka
3 F - Szymik D. (102)
3 F - Szymik D. (102)
Godzina wychowawcza
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
Fizyka
3 F - Szymik D. (102)
3 F - Szymik D. (102)
W-f
3 F - Żelechowska M. (SG)
3 F - Żelechowska M. (SG)
J. niemiecki
3 F_niem - Babicz A. (10)
3 F_niem - Babicz A. (10)
Fizyka
3 F - Szymik D. (102)
3 F - Szymik D. (102)
Chemia
3 F - Kaźmierczyk R. (17)
3 F - Kaźmierczyk R. (17)
Historia
3 F - Laszczak G. (10)
3 F - Laszczak G. (10)
W-f
3 F - Żelechowska M. (SG)
3 F - Żelechowska M. (SG)
J. niemiecki
3 F_niem - Babicz A. (10)
3 F_niem - Babicz A. (10)
J. angielski
3 BEF_ang_1 - Klemens I. (106)
3 BEF_ang_1 - Klemens I. (106)
J. angielski
3 BEF_ang_2 - Gwiżdż-Urbaniec B. (108)
3 BEF_ang_2 - Gwiżdż-Urbaniec B. (108)
J. angielski
3 BEF_ang_3 - Wiencek I. (107)
3 BEF_ang_3 - Wiencek I. (107)
Fizyka
3 F - Szymik D. (208)
3 F - Szymik D. (208)
J. angielski
3 BEF_ang_1 - Klemens I. (106)
3 BEF_ang_1 - Klemens I. (106)
J. angielski
3 BEF_ang_2 - Gwiżdż-Urbaniec B. (108)
3 BEF_ang_2 - Gwiżdż-Urbaniec B. (108)
J. angielski
3 BEF_ang_3 - Wiencek I. (107)
3 BEF_ang_3 - Wiencek I. (107)
Informatyka
3 F_inf_1 - Niemczyk M. (08)
3 F_inf_1 - Niemczyk M. (08)
Informatyka
3 F_inf_2 - Raczek W. (202)
3 F_inf_2 - Raczek W. (202)
J. polski
3 F - Figura M. (204)
3 F - Figura M. (204)
J. angielski
3 BEF_ang_1 - Klemens I. (106)
3 BEF_ang_1 - Klemens I. (106)
J. angielski
3 BEF_ang_2 - Gwiżdż-Urbaniec B. (108)
3 BEF_ang_2 - Gwiżdż-Urbaniec B. (108)
J. angielski
3 BEF_ang_3 - Wiencek I. (107)
3 BEF_ang_3 - Wiencek I. (107)
Fizyka
3 F - Szymik D. (208)
3 F - Szymik D. (208)
Geografia
3 F - Odrobińska-Podsiadło B. (205)
3 F - Odrobińska-Podsiadło B. (205)
Informatyka
3 F_inf_1 - Niemczyk M. (08)
3 F_inf_1 - Niemczyk M. (08)
Informatyka
3 F_inf_2 - Raczek W. (202)
3 F_inf_2 - Raczek W. (202)
J. polski
3 F - Figura M. (204)
3 F - Figura M. (204)
J. polski
3 F - Figura M. (204)
3 F - Figura M. (204)
Matematyka
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
Matematyka
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
Biologia
3 F - Sych G. (14)
3 F - Sych G. (14)
j. angielski uzup
3 F - Cielon J. (209)
3 F - Cielon J. (209)
J. polski
3 F - Figura M. (204)
3 F - Figura M. (204)
Przedsiębiorczość
3 F - Jędryka J. (104)
3 F - Jędryka J. (104)
Matematyka
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
Matematyka
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
Historia
3 F - Laszczak G. (14)
3 F - Laszczak G. (14)
matematyka uzupełniający
3 F - Kotrys D. (201)
3 F - Kotrys D. (201)
Matematyka
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
3 F - Gardaś B. (103)
Informatyka
3 F_inf_1 - Niemczyk M. (08)
3 F_inf_1 - Niemczyk M. (08)
Informatyka
3 F_inf_2 - Raczek W. (202)
3 F_inf_2 - Raczek W. (202)
07:10
0
0
07:55
08:00
1
1
08:45
08:55
2
2
09:40
09:50
3
3
10:35
10:45
4
4
11:30
11:50
5
5
12:35
12:45
6
6
13:30
13:40
7
7
14:25
14:35
8
8
15:20
15:25
9
9
16:10